Filter

Baudelohof

Back to top
  • Sat 16 July

    Lékip - Kidsdance

    Baudelohof
    15.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Lékip - Salsa

    Baudelohof
    16.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Makurah - Afrikaanse dans

    Baudelohof
    16.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Together We Stand - breakdance workshop

    Baudelohof
    16.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Marta Del Grandi

    Baudelohof
    16.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Etage Tropical - Bachatango

    Baudelohof
    17.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Etage Tropical - Bachata

    Baudelohof
    18.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Jonge Wolven: 23CRW

    Baudelohof
    18.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    The Spot - Hip Hop

    Baudelohof
    18.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Tsubasa Hori & Stevo Wonders

    Baudelohof
    18.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    7 to Drunk (breakdance)

    Baudelohof
    19.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Aurélie Dorzée & Tom Theuns

    Baudelohof
    19.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Boombal dansinitiatie

    Baudelohof
    19.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Shoonya - Cuban Salsa

    Baudelohof
    20.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Geronimo (Boombal)

    Baudelohof
    20.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Pour toi, Erik

    Baudelohof
    20.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    DJ Pacha

    Baudelohof
    21.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    23CRW

    Baudelohof
    21.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Wim Claeys

    Baudelohof
    21.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    DJ Grazzhoppa

    Baudelohof
    22.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    DJ KISA

    Baudelohof
    22.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Phlox (Boombal)

    Baudelohof
    22.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Piet Dierickx

    Baudelohof
    22.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    DJ Tanasha

    Baudelohof
    23.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Folk Jam

    Baudelohof
    23.30 h.

Beverhoutplein/Place Musette

Back to top
  • Sat 16 July

    Brasserie Croque-Notes

    Beverhoutplein/Place Musette
    21.30 h.

Camping Vlasmarkt

Back to top
  • Sat 16 July

    Charged

    Camping Vlasmarkt
    21.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Shizzle Le Sauvage

    Camping Vlasmarkt
    23.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Fred Kandi

    Camping Vlasmarkt
    01.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Eagl

    Camping Vlasmarkt
    03.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Flavour Drop

    Camping Vlasmarkt
    05.30 h.

Emile Braunplein

Back to top
  • Sat 16 July

    Mardi Gras Festival - Namiddag Jazz Biergarten

    Emile Braunplein
    12.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Mardi Gras Festival - Avond Party!

    Emile Braunplein
    20.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Mardi Gras Festival - Avond Party!

    Emile Braunplein
    20.00 h.

François Laurentplein/Luisterplein

Back to top
  • Sat 16 July

    Jim Cain

    François Laurentplein/Luisterplein
    19.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Johan Verminnen

    François Laurentplein/Luisterplein
    21.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Lien Van de Kelder, Jan De Smet en Wouter Berlaen 'Chique Dinges'

    François Laurentplein/Luisterplein
    23.15 h.

Groentenmarkt

Back to top
  • Sat 16 July

    Kurt Burgelman

    Groentenmarkt
    19.20 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Hard To Handle

    Groentenmarkt
    21.20 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Nerveus

    Groentenmarkt
    00.10 h.

Korenlei-Graslei

Back to top
  • Sat 16 July

    Destino Latino @ Polé Polé / LINE UP TBA

    Korenlei-Graslei
    All day

Korenmarkt

Back to top
  • Sat 16 July

    M-Peg

    Korenmarkt
    14.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Raf Violi kinderdiscoshow

    Korenmarkt
    16.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Kapitein Winokio

    Korenmarkt
    16.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Das Rock

    Korenmarkt
    18.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Band of Musos & Guests

    Korenmarkt
    20.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Rewind Fast Forward

    Korenmarkt
    22.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    DJ Sono Tom & Alex

    Korenmarkt
    23.50 h.

Kouter

Back to top
  • Sat 16 July

    Kuba'97

    Kouter
    17.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Circular Square

    Kouter
    18.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Lola Haro

    Kouter
    19.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Leese

    Kouter
    20.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Violet

    Kouter
    21.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Zero Crossing Point

    Kouter
    22.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Dj Boring

    Kouter
    23.00 h.

Sint-Baafsplein

Back to top
  • Sat 16 July

    Reginald en De BosBeesten

    Sint-Baafsplein
    14.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Pure Dance Academy

    Sint-Baafsplein
    15.15 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Dekoor Close Harmony (NL)

    Sint-Baafsplein
    17.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    The Checkerboard Coverband (NL)

    Sint-Baafsplein
    19.15 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Frank Boeijen

    Sint-Baafsplein
    21.15 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Cookies And Cream

    Sint-Baafsplein
    23.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    DJ Chintoq

    Sint-Baafsplein
    01.00 h.

Sint-Veerleplein

Back to top
  • Sat 16 July

    Wim Claeys

    Sint-Veerleplein
    14.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Hedwig Peetermans

    Sint-Veerleplein
    18.45 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Plareen Men

    Sint-Veerleplein
    21.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Louie Louie

    Sint-Veerleplein
    23.15 h.

Vrijdagmarkt

Back to top
  • Sat 16 July

    Foor

    Vrijdagmarkt
    14.00 h.

Walter De Buckplein

Back to top
  • Sat 16 July

    Gentse Crochet

    Walter De Buckplein
    16.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Willem Vermandere

    Walter De Buckplein
    19.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Gentse Zangstonde

    Walter De Buckplein
    20.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Kolonel Djafaar

    Walter De Buckplein
    20.30 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Benjamin Abel & The Unrequired Love

    Walter De Buckplein
    22.40 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    Rumours

    Walter De Buckplein
    00.00 h.
  • Sat 16 July

    DJ Iris

    Walter De Buckplein
    01.00 h.

Willem de Beersteeg

Back to top
  • Sat 16 July

    Zataclan

    Willem de Beersteeg
    19.00 h.

Woodrow Wilsonplein

Back to top
  • Sat 16 July

    Gentopia kindernamiddagen

    Woodrow Wilsonplein
    13.00 h.

Other events

Are you looking for an other event?

Stay informed

Subscribe to our Dutch newsletter