Filter

Baudelohof

Back to top
  • Sat 23 July

    The Spot - Kids & Teen Dance

    Baudelohof
    15.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Etage Tropical - Bachata

    Baudelohof
    16.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    PURE - Jazz&Modern

    Baudelohof
    16.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Playback Theatre

    Baudelohof
    16.30 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Dancenjoy - Universal Partner Dance

    Baudelohof
    17.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Jonge Wolven: Twin Toes

    Baudelohof
    18.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Petra Partrydance - Rock-A-Robic

    Baudelohof
    18.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Ave de Barro

    Baudelohof
    18.30 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    dansinitiatie LouisLou’s Dance Madness

    Baudelohof
    19.30 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Odette

    Baudelohof
    19.30 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Baila Tropical - Salsa

    Baudelohof
    20.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Bubble You (Be Flat)

    Baudelohof
    20.30 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Royal Garden Blues Liberation Front

    Baudelohof
    20.30 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    DJ Pacha

    Baudelohof
    21.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Matt T Mahony

    Baudelohof
    21.30 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Fulco

    Baudelohof
    22.30 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    MINIMACHINE feat. Yves Deruytter

    Baudelohof
    22.30 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    DJ SuperHeidi

    Baudelohof
    23.30 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Foltin (MK)

    Baudelohof
    23.30 h.

Beverhoutplein/Place Musette

Back to top
  • Sat 23 July

    Gwen Cresens Musette Quartet

    Beverhoutplein/Place Musette
    21.30 h.

Camping Vlasmarkt

Back to top
  • Sat 23 July

    Phase 4

    Camping Vlasmarkt
    21.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Nightfalls

    Camping Vlasmarkt
    22.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Moscow Disco Rainbow Club

    Camping Vlasmarkt
    23.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Olivier Tjon, Mr L, Thang, Mo & Benoelie

    Camping Vlasmarkt
    01.30 h.

Emile Braunplein

Back to top
  • Sat 23 July

    Mardi Gras Festival - Namiddag Jazz Biergarten

    Emile Braunplein
    12.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Mardi Gras Festival - Avond Party!

    Emile Braunplein
    20.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Mardi Gras Festival - Avond Party!

    Emile Braunplein
    20.00 h.

François Laurentplein/Luisterplein

Back to top
  • Sat 23 July

    Luisterplein (h)erkent Talent’ Jazz: Bus Vijf

    François Laurentplein/Luisterplein
    15.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Luisterplein (h)erkent Talent’ Jazz: Yagoon

    François Laurentplein/Luisterplein
    16.15 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Ventus

    François Laurentplein/Luisterplein
    19.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Naomi Symons en Patrick Riguelle

    François Laurentplein/Luisterplein
    21.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Dylan 80! Guy Swinnen, Patrick Riguelle, Naomi Sijmons , Bjorn Eriksson, Piet De Pessemier, Ron Reum

    François Laurentplein/Luisterplein
    23.15 h.

Groentenmarkt

Back to top
  • Sat 23 July

    Vreewijs

    Groentenmarkt
    19.20 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Hammertime

    Groentenmarkt
    21.20 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Doc's Reflection

    Groentenmarkt
    00.10 h.

Korenlei-Graslei

Back to top
  • Sat 23 July

    Pole Pole / LINE UP TBA

    Korenlei-Graslei
    All day

Korenmarkt

Back to top
  • Sat 23 July

    The Man in black

    Korenmarkt
    14.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Raf Violi kinderdiscoshow

    Korenmarkt
    16.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Ketnetband

    Korenmarkt
    17.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    U2be

    Korenmarkt
    18.30 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    St★rman: David Bowie tribute

    Korenmarkt
    20.30 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Mother Mercury: Queen coverband

    Korenmarkt
    22.30 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    DJ Sono Tom & Alex

    Korenmarkt
    23.50 h.

Sint-Baafsplein

Back to top
  • Sat 23 July

    Pure Dance Academy

    Sint-Baafsplein
    14.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Closing Time

    Sint-Baafsplein
    17.30 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Dollarqueen

    Sint-Baafsplein
    20.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Metejoor

    Sint-Baafsplein
    22.15 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Dave & Danny

    Sint-Baafsplein
    23.30 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    DJ Thomassive & Givanschi

    Sint-Baafsplein
    01.00 h.

Sint-Bavo Humaniora

Back to top
  • Sat 23 July

    Rita et les Martins

    Sint-Bavo Humaniora
    11.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Rita et les Martins

    Sint-Bavo Humaniora
    16.00 h.

Sint-Veerleplein

Back to top
  • Sat 23 July

    Wim Claeys

    Sint-Veerleplein
    14.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Radio Barba

    Sint-Veerleplein
    18.45 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Monte Moro Band

    Sint-Veerleplein
    21.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Ontpopt

    Sint-Veerleplein
    23.00 h.

Vrijdagmarkt

Back to top
  • Sat 23 July

    Foor

    Vrijdagmarkt
    14.00 h.

Walter De Buckplein

Back to top
  • Sat 23 July

    Gentse Crochet

    Walter De Buckplein
    16.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Gentertainment

    Walter De Buckplein
    19.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Gentse Zangstonde

    Walter De Buckplein
    20.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Aminah

    Walter De Buckplein
    20.10 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Fatih & Maldegent

    Walter De Buckplein
    20.50 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Ndugu

    Walter De Buckplein
    21.30 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    SPREEJ

    Walter De Buckplein
    22.20 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Breakdance: 9000 Styles / HFC (NL)

    Walter De Buckplein
    23.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Froze

    Walter De Buckplein
    23.15 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Together We Stand Breakdance Battle

    Walter De Buckplein
    00.00 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    Uberdope

    Walter De Buckplein
    00.15 h.
  • Sat 23 July

    DJ King Kong

    Walter De Buckplein
    01.00 h.

Willem de Beersteeg

Back to top
  • Sat 23 July

    Zataclan

    Willem de Beersteeg
    19.00 h.

Woodrow Wilsonplein

Back to top
  • Sat 23 July

    Gentopia kindernamiddagen

    Woodrow Wilsonplein
    13.00 h.

Other events

Are you looking for an other event?

Stay informed

Subscribe to our Dutch newsletter