Filter

Baudelohof

Back to top
  • Sun 24 July

    Dancenjoy - Social Brazilian Zouk

    Baudelohof
    14.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Shoonya - Tapdans voor kinderen

    Baudelohof
    15.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Dancenjoy - Brazilian Zouk

    Baudelohof
    16.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Maya Sapera Dance Company vzw - Indische dans

    Baudelohof
    16.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Les Bottines Artistiques (Boombal intiem)

    Baudelohof
    16.30 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Baila Tropical - Salsa

    Baudelohof
    17.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Capriool - Historische Dans

    Baudelohof
    18.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Shoonya - Bachata

    Baudelohof
    18.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Duo Golder-Fahy (Boombal intiem)

    Baudelohof
    18.30 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    dansinitiatie LouisLou’s Dance Madness

    Baudelohof
    19.30 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Julien Firmin

    Baudelohof
    19.30 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Etage Tropical - Cubaanse Salsa

    Baudelohof
    20.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Bubble You (Be Flat)

    Baudelohof
    20.30 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Sparkly Swingband

    Baudelohof
    20.30 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    DJ Pacha

    Baudelohof
    21.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Cisco Herzhaft

    Baudelohof
    21.30 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Bubble You (Be Flat)

    Baudelohof
    22.30 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Jake Walker

    Baudelohof
    22.30 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    DJ Jenz Von Trapp & Inspector Clay

    Baudelohof
    23.30 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Spagguetta Orghasmmond

    Baudelohof
    23.30 h.

Beverhoutplein/Place Musette

Back to top
  • Sun 24 July

    Bal Musette

    Beverhoutplein/Place Musette
    21.30 h.

Camping Vlasmarkt

Back to top
  • Sun 24 July

    Rakesh & Gayrald

    Camping Vlasmarkt
    08.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Thank God it’s Friday

    Camping Vlasmarkt
    21.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Fragile Circus

    Camping Vlasmarkt
    22.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Kinky All Stars

    Camping Vlasmarkt
    23.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Barrie & Cocquyt

    Camping Vlasmarkt
    01.30 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Sorry (Uberdope)

    Camping Vlasmarkt
    03.30 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Discobar De Wintjer

    Camping Vlasmarkt
    05.30 h.

Emile Braunplein

Back to top
  • Sun 24 July

    Mardi Gras Festival - Namiddag Jazz Biergarten

    Emile Braunplein
    12.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Mardi Gras Festival - Avond Party!

    Emile Braunplein
    20.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Mardi Gras Festival - Avond Party!

    Emile Braunplein
    20.00 h.

François Laurentplein/Luisterplein

Back to top
  • Sun 24 July

    Houden Van met Geena Lisa, Andrea Croonenberghs en Sam Verhoeven

    François Laurentplein/Luisterplein
    14.30 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Transatlantic sessions olv Nils De Caster met Johan Heldenbergh, Bruno Deneckere, en vele andere

    François Laurentplein/Luisterplein
    19.00 h.

Groentenmarkt

Back to top
  • Sun 24 July

    Wallis

    Groentenmarkt
    19.20 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Dhont & The Hitmen

    Groentenmarkt
    21.40 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Ontpopt

    Groentenmarkt
    00.10 h.

Korenlei-Graslei

Back to top
  • Sun 24 July

    Free Stage

    Korenlei-Graslei
    15.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Lefwerk

    Korenlei-Graslei
    16.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Martioanen

    Korenlei-Graslei
    17.30 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Miss Angel

    Korenlei-Graslei
    19.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    PEET

    Korenlei-Graslei
    19.50 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    K1D

    Korenlei-Graslei
    21.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Frontal Afterparty

    Korenlei-Graslei
    22.00 h.

Korenmarkt

Back to top
  • Sun 24 July

    Pokerface

    Korenmarkt
    14.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Ashling

    Korenmarkt
    16.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Otis legacy

    Korenmarkt
    18.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Prima Nocta

    Korenmarkt
    20.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Cleymans & Van Geel

    Korenmarkt
    23.30 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    DJ Sono Tom & Alex

    Korenmarkt
    23.50 h.

Kouter

Back to top
  • Sun 24 July

    Bal 1900

    Kouter
    19.30 h.

Sint-Baafsplein

Back to top
  • Sun 24 July

    Dynamic Symphonic Band

    Sint-Baafsplein
    15.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Bram & Lennert

    Sint-Baafsplein
    18.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Willy Organ

    Sint-Baafsplein
    20.45 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Biezebaaze

    Sint-Baafsplein
    22.30 h.

Sint-Bavo Humaniora

Back to top
  • Sun 24 July

    Garry Hagger

    Sint-Bavo Humaniora
    11.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Garry Hagger

    Sint-Bavo Humaniora
    16.00 h.

Sint-Veerleplein

Back to top
  • Sun 24 July

    BLUE STAR

    Sint-Veerleplein
    14.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Popville

    Sint-Veerleplein
    19.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Ace & The Jokers

    Sint-Veerleplein
    22.00 h.

Vrijdagmarkt

Back to top
  • Sun 24 July

    Foor

    Vrijdagmarkt
    14.00 h.

Walter De Buckplein

Back to top
  • Sun 24 July

    Winnaar Gentse Crochet

    Walter De Buckplein
    17.30 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Winnaar Jonge Wolven

    Walter De Buckplein
    18.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Zie Ze Zingen / Zangopzweperij

    Walter De Buckplein
    18.30 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Gentse Zangstonde

    Walter De Buckplein
    20.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Kadril

    Walter De Buckplein
    20.15 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Foltin (MK)

    Walter De Buckplein
    22.00 h.
  • Sun 24 July

    Raymond van het Groenewoud

    Walter De Buckplein
    01.00 h.

Willem de Beersteeg

Back to top
  • Sun 24 July

    Zataclan

    Willem de Beersteeg
    19.00 h.

Woodrow Wilsonplein

Back to top
  • Sun 24 July

    Gentopia kindernamiddagen

    Woodrow Wilsonplein
    13.00 h.

Other events

Are you looking for an other event?

Stay informed

Subscribe to our Dutch newsletter